Οκτώβριος

12Οκτ(Οκτ 12)6:00 μμ14(Οκτ 14)11:45 μμRainfest 2018: Illusory, Sevengill, Fatal Fragments+more@Bums

14Οκτ8:00 μμ11:45 μμLucifer@Gagarin 205

16Οκτ8:00 μμ11:45 μμAcid King, Mock The Mankind@An Club

19Οκτ(Οκτ 19)7:00 μμ21(Οκτ 21)11:45 μμPandora's Box Booking: Διαβάστε το Δελτίο Τύπου@An Club

19Οκτ9:00 μμ11:45 μμVarathron@8ball

19Οκτ9:00 μμ11:45 μμThe Big Nose Attack, Breath After Coma@Temple Athens

20Οκτ9:00 πμ11:45 πμPain Of Salvation, Need, Mother Of Millions@Piraeus 117 Academy

20Οκτ8:00 μμ11:45 μμMorgana Lefay, Sacred Steel, Doomocracy@8ball

20Οκτ8:00 μμ11:45 μμTreat, Kingdragon@The Crow Club

20Οκτ8:30 μμ11:45 πμMono, A Storm Of Light, Jo Quail @Fuzz Club

20Οκτ9:00 μμ11:45 μμKafrillion@Kyttaro

21Οκτ9:00 μμ11:45 μμAcid Mothers Temple & The Melting Paraiso UFO, T.B.A.@Temple Athens

21Οκτ9:00 μμ11:45 μμMadebygrey, Autumn Machinery@six dogs

25Οκτ8:00 μμ11:45 μμMessage in a Cloud, Circus Caravan@six dogs

25Οκτ8:00 μμ11:45 μμRadio Birdman@Fuzz Club

25Οκτ8:30 μμ11:45 μμMinsk, Allochiria@Kyttaro Live

26Οκτ8:30 μμ11:45 μμVarathron@Temple

26Οκτ9:00 μμ11:45 μμGorilla Biscuits, Black Mamba, The Titz@An Club

27Οκτ7:00 μμ11:45 μμHammerfall, Refuge, Armored Dawn@Principal Club Theater

27Οκτ7:00 μμ11:45 μμFight Fest Round 3! : Vermingod, Manhattan Project, Shadow in the Darkness, Meet the Maker, System Decay@AN club

27Οκτ8:00 μμ11:45 μμNu-Metal Made Me Do It Festival: Countown, Smolderhaze+more@Underground Music Studios

27Οκτ8:00 μμ11:45 μμSasquatch@Death DIsco

27Οκτ9:00 μμ11:45 μμ50 χρόνια Deep Purple-Stormbringer Live@KYTTARO Live Club / ΚΥΤΤΑΡΟ

28Οκτ6:00 μμ11:45 μμHammerfall, Refuge, Blazon Stone, Armored Dawn@Piraeus 117 Academy

28Οκτ8:30 μμ11:45 μμA Blackened Doomy Night: Echoes Of Decay, Nachtfrost, Wizards of Reality Live at 8ball@8Ball Club Thessaloniki

28Οκτ9:00 μμ11:45 μμSasquatch@Γιάφκα

29Οκτ9:00 μμ11:45 μμSasquatch@Beatnik

30Οκτ9:00 μμ11:45 μμSasquatch@Stage Club

31Οκτ9:00 μμ11:45 μμSasquatch + Bonzai@Rover Bar

Νοέμβριος

02Νοε9:00 πμ11:45 πμEndless Boogie@An Club

02Νοε8:00 μμ11:45 μμThe Rumjacks, Bad Movies@Principal Club Theater

02Νοε8:00 μμ11:45 μμHalf Gramme of Soma with Under the Sun and Knock Nevis@Temple Athens

03Νοε7:00 μμ11:45 πμThe Room Of Doom Festival 2018: On Thorns I Lay, Decemberance + more@The Temple Athens

03Νοε8:00 μμ11:45 μμThe Rumjacks, Bad Movies, Junkheart@Piraeus 117 Academy

03Νοε9:00 μμ11:45 μμDeathcrop Valley Album Release Live +Pissed-Off Kid, 32Bastards, Stains Of Amber@AN club

04Νοε8:00 μμ11:45 μμThe Rumjacks, Bad Movies@Ghetto Music Bar

10Νοε9:00 μμ11:45 μμThe Nomads, The Snails@An Club

10Νοε10:30 μμ11:45 μμKeepers of Jericho@Crow Club

11Νοε9:00 μμ11:45 μμMyrkur@Fuzz Club

13Νοε8:30 μμ11:45 μμYob, Automaton@Kyttaro Live

16Νοε7:30 μμ11:45 μμBrit Floyd@Piraeus

17Νοε8:00 μμ11:45 μμBrit Floyd@Fix Factory

18Νοε9:00 μμ11:59 μμWhile Heaven Wept@Temple Athens

23Νοε9:00 μμ12:00 μμThe Gathering@WE

24Νοε8:30 μμ12:00 μμThe Gathering@Kyttaro Live

24Νοε9:00 μμ11:45 μμZeke@Temple Athens

25Νοε9:00 μμ12:00 μμThe Gathering@Ghetto Bar

25Νοε9:00 μμ12:00 μμEric Gales@Stavros Tou Notou

30Νοε8:00 μμ11:45 μμMagnum@Gagarin 205

30Νοε8:00 μμ11:45 μμAt The Gates, Memoriam@ Piraeus 117 Academy

30Νοε8:30 μμ11:45 μμMogwai@Principal

Δεκέμβριος

01Δεκ8:00 μμ11:45 μμAt The Gates, Memoriam@Principal Club Theater

01Δεκ8:30 μμ11:45 μμMogwai@Piraeus