Ιανουάριος

30Ιαν9:00 μμ11:00 μμEclipse@Kyttaro

30Ιαν9:00 μμ11:59 μμPolar, Bring Back Persephone, Skybinder@An Club

31Ιαν8:00 μμ11:30 μμThis Is Hell Vol.3: Foray Between Ocean, Blessed by Perversion, Black Path@Temple Athens

31Ιαν8:00 μμ11:59 μμPolar, Faith in Trance, Skybinder@Eightball

31Ιαν8:00 μμ11:59 μμNew Zero God, The Ruckus Habit +more@An Club

Φεβρουάριος

01Φεβ7:00 μμ11:30 μμUnder The Pagan Moon Fest II: Kawir, Sear Bliss + more@Gagarin 205

01Φεβ8:00 μμ11:59 μμNewman@Black Box Methodia

01Φεβ8:30 μμ11:59 μμAeon Aphelion, Okwaho, Wormhog@An Club

07Φεβ7:00 μμ2:30 πμVive le Punk Rock festival: The Kids, Rixe + more@An Club

07Φεβ8:00 μμ11:50 μμΔαιμονία Νύμφη@Principal Club Theatre

07Φεβ8:30 μμ11:30 μμWolves In The Throne Room, Caelestia, Decipher@Gagarin 205

07Φεβ9:00 μμ11:59 μμKeiji Haino@Temple Athens

08Φεβ7:00 μμ2:30 πμVive le Punk Rock festival: Members, Antidote + more@An Club

08Φεβ8:30 μμ11:30 μμWolves In The Throne Room@Eightball

08Φεβ9:00 μμ11:45 μμBirdflesh, Progress of Inhumanity, Βρωμόστομοι@Temple Athens

08Φεβ10:00 μμ11:50 μμΔαιμονία Νύμφη@Piraeus 117 Academy

09Φεβ8:00 μμ11:45 μμBlossom Death, Sirius, Dreamlord@Bums

11Φεβ8:30 μμ11:30 μμΜοndo Generator, SuperSoul@An Club

14Φεβ9:00 μμ1:00 πμValentine’s Randez Vous: Meat Injection, Muth Labben + more@An Club

15Φεβ8:00 μμ11:59 μμVillagers of Ioannina City@Κλειστό Φαλήρου Tae Kwon Do

15Φεβ9:00 μμ11:45 μμMolchat Doma@Temple Athens

15Φεβ9:00 μμ11:59 μμBelow The Bottom, Malignant, Bellum Veritas@An Club

15Φεβ9:30 μμ11:59 μμLeprous, Klone, Maraton@Fuzz Club

22Φεβ8:30 μμ11:45 μμRhodium, Sorrows Path, Pandora's Box@Crow Club

28Φεβ7:00 μμ12:30 πμKatatonia@Gagarin 205

28Φεβ8:00 μμ11:00 μμPapa Roach, Hollywood Undead@Principal Club Theater

29Φεβ8:00 μμ11:00 μμPapa Roach, Hollywood Undead@Piraeus 117 Academy

Μάρτιος

05Μαρ8:30 μμ11:30 μμSuffocation, Belphegor, Hate@Temple Athens

06Μαρ8:00 μμ11:55 μμVed Buens Ende + more tba@Temple Athens

07Μαρ7:00 μμ11:59 μμLadies Of Metal Festival: Dimlight, AfterBlood + more@ΗοlyWood Live Stage

07Μαρ7:00 μμ11:59 μμLadies Of Metal Festival: Project Renegade, Dimorfia + more@Eightball

07Μαρ8:00 μμ11:55 μμVed Buens Ende + more tba@Eightball

07Μαρ9:30 μμ11:45 μμSelefice, DreamLongDead@Underground Music Studios

14Μαρ8:00 μμ11:30 μμViagra Boys + more tba@Piraeus 117 Academy

20Μαρ7:00 μμ2:00 πμToledo Steel, Angelcrypt, Deified, Fair Fight@Remedy Live Stage

28Μαρ7:30 μμ11:30 μμVan Der Graaf Generator@Piraeus 117 Academy

28Μαρ8:00 μμ11:45 μμSodom + more tba@Fuzz Club

29Μαρ8:00 μμ11:50 μμSodom + more tba@Principal Club Theater

Απρίλιος

03Απρ8:00 μμ11:59 μμBlues Pills@Fix Factory Of Sound

04Απρ8:00 μμ11:59 μμGreek Metal Festival: Crimson Fire, Rhodium + more@Eightball

04Απρ8:00 μμ11:59 μμBlues Pills@Fuzz Club

05Απρ8:00 μμ11:59 μμBoy Harsher, Hide@Eightball

07Απρ8:00 μμ11:59 μμBoy Harsher, Hide@Fuzz Club

21Απρ8:00 μμ11:30 μμRussian Circles@Piraeus 117 Academy

24Απρ10:00 μμ11:50 μμGreen Carnation@Gagarin 205

Μάιος

02Μαϊ7:30 μμ11:59 μμIlldisposed, Soulskinner, Obduktion + more@An Club

15Μαϊ9:00 μμ1:30 πμMachine Head@Fix Factory of Sound

16Μαϊ7:00 μμ11:00 μμMachine Head@Piraeus 117 Academy

17Μαϊ7:00 μμ11:45 μμIn Flames@Gazi Music Hall